closed: Resolved #47452
Sidewalk Snow Removal: Request
Phone Call: GRAVEL AND SAND IN FRONT OF THE HOUSE STOPPING THE FLOW OF WATER TO THE CULVERT
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 2 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
10/18/2001 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
REPAIRED
10/18/2001 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
1797 E Maxwell LN
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.158004760742 |
Longitude | -86.511924743652 |
Neighborhood Association | EASTSIDE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/20/2015 | Recycling | |
closed | 6/17/2013 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 8/31/2010 | Trash |