6/5/2000 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
Cars parked legally on street, no violations noted. close oout complaint
Phone Call: Anonymous caller complained that occupant at this house was having workers par cars in the street instead of the driveway.
Cars parked legally on street, no violations noted. close oout complaint
Cars parked legally on street, no violations noted. close oout complaint
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.169788360596 |
Longitude | -86.477478027344 |
Neighborhood Association | PARK RIDGE EAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/18/2007 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 1/28/2000 | Recycling | |
closed | 5/27/1998 | Other | |
closed | 10/22/1997 | Recycling | |
closed | 10/8/1997 | Trash |