closed: Resolved #54064
Water Utility Problems: Request
Phone Call: Water running down street 100' E of the intersection of Burberry & Graham.
History
5/15/2000 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
Ed said water was disappating when he arrived.
5/15/2000 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
N BURBERRY LN
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|