closed: Resolved #54346
Water Utility Problems: Request
Phone Call: Water running down the street, 2 blocks west of Rogers St.
History
4/14/2000 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
Troy said there is a sump pump at 708 W. 7th St.
4/14/2000 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
W 7TH ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/27/2015 | Sidewalk Snow Removal | |
closed | 6/17/2013 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 2/24/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 6/27/2003 | Water Utility Problems | |
closed | 6/20/2000 | Line of Sight | |
closed | 1/1/1970 | Other |