1/31/2000 05:00:00 Barry Collins inspected this Location
Completed drive-by, this compliant is not valid at this time. 8:00 AM 02-01-2000
Phone Call: Sidewalks not cleaned since ice storm on Jan. 17th. Have reported the walks need to be cleaned to the Center for Behavioral Health.
Completed drive-by, this compliant is not valid at this time. 8:00 AM 02-01-2000
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.167297363281 |
Longitude | -86.55207824707 |
Neighborhood Association | 6TH & RITTER NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/30/2016 | Trash | |
closed | 1/19/2000 | Excessive Growth |