7/28/2010 04:00:00 Closed by Mike Arnold
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Walk In: 3 Greyhound buses in the yard, trash in yard, abdonned car, equipment in yard next to the barn.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Any issue with vehicles would be the jurisdiction of the Planning department. This has been forwarded to Russell
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.126331329346 |
Longitude | -86.525947570801 |
Neighborhood Association | PEPPERGRASS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/28/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 6/27/2008 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 5/10/2000 | Parking on Unimproved Surface |