closed: Resolved #64890
Parking on Unimproved Surface: Request
Phone Call: ANON said there are cars on jacks parked in the yard at the corner of Woodlawn and Wilson.
History
9/28/2011 19:13:11 Opened by Anonymous
3/4/1998 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
3/4/1998 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
DB. Left DH. Still a few problems, spoke w/ lady at the address about the problem. Follow up next week. All problem have been taken care of a 4/22/98
3/4/1998 05:00:00 Anonymous commented on this case.
DB. Left DH. Still a few problems, spoke w/ lady at the address about the problem. Follow up next week. All problem have been taken care of a 4/22/98
1400 S Woodlawn AVE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.151336669922 |
Longitude | -86.522834777832 |
Neighborhood Association | BRYAN PARK NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/28/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 2/18/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 2/4/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 2/4/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 12/10/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 6/1/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 3/9/2001 | Recycling |