closed: Resolved #66134
Water Utility Problems: Request
Phone Call: WATER COMING UP OUT OF DRIVEWAY.
History
10/17/1997 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
MAIN BREAK. REPAIRED ON 10/17/1997
10/17/1997 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
3512 S Roxbury CIR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.132011413574 |
Longitude | -86.522911071777 |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/16/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 4/7/2011 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 10/7/2010 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 11/9/2007 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 12/9/2004 | Recycling |