8/20/1997 05:00:00 Anonymous inspected this Location
Lawn has been recently mowed. Plants are grown up in back; looks like a controlled garden.
Phone Call: Yard is overgrown and look a mess.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
Lawn has been recently mowed. Plants are grown up in back; looks like a controlled garden.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.167793273926 |
Longitude | -86.542976379395 |
Neighborhood Association | NEAR WEST SIDE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/5/2005 | Recycling | |
closed | 4/20/2004 | Recycling | |
closed | 3/23/2004 | Recycling | |
closed | 3/9/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 3/9/2004 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/30/2002 | Recycling |