uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #6889

Yard Waste: Request

improper container

History

4/26/2010 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

4/26/2010 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1539 S Maxwell ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.149139404297
Longitude-86.514694213867
Neighborhood AssociationBARCLAY GARDENS
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed6/19/2019Water Quality
closed5/30/2017Recycling
closed9/23/2005Recycling