closed: Resolved #72919
Sidewalk & Curb Complaints: Request
Phone Call: Believes that the Somersbe development along S Rogers St was supposed to have installed sidewalks on the Rogers St frontage. Wants it looked into.
History
3413 S Rogers ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.126789093018 |
Longitude | -86.538467407227 |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/23/2014 | Line of Sight |