closed: Resolved #7324
Trash: Request
Email: TV was on sidewalk for some time. Now is broken and there is glass on sidewalk.
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
3/9/2010 05:00:00 Jo Stong commented on this case.
Issued ticket for trash. DB, glass still on sidewalk, t.v. is still beside house (w.side).
3/9/2010 05:00:00 Jo Stong assigned this case to Jo Stong
Issued ticket for trash. DB, glass still on sidewalk, t.v. is still beside house (w.side).
3/9/2010 05:00:00 Opened by Jo Stong
3/9/2010 05:00:00 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Issued ticket for trash. DB, glass still on sidewalk, t.v. is still beside house (w.side).
307 E Cottage Grove AVE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.172752380371 |
Longitude | -86.530685424805 |
Neighborhood Association | OLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |