closed: Resolved #73266
Trash: Complaint
Phone Call: Trash at the side of the house near the alley.
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 16 days have already passed.
History
7/12/2011 04:00:00 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Trash picked up, in bags. Resolved.
7/8/2011 14:06:56 Jo Stong inspected this Location
TICKET WAS WRITTEN 7.5.11 not 7.8.11
7/8/2011 14:12:32 Jo Stong inspected this Location
DB, no change.
7/8/2011 14:05:14 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Issued ticket w/fine. Took photo.
6/28/2011 04:00:00 Christina Finley assigned this case to Jo Stong
6/28/2011 04:00:00 Opened by Christina Finley
618 S Fess AVE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.160755157471 |
Longitude | -86.526123046875 |
Neighborhood Association | ELM HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |