closed: Resolved #73299
Recycling: Violation
Recyclables and non-recyclables waste mixed. Recyclable items not properly sorted.
- Assigned to
- Robyn Peffinger
History
7/12/2011 17:23:32 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
7/12/2011 17:23:32 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
4406 W Middle CT
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.159088134766 |
Longitude | -86.588241577148 |
Neighborhood Association | HIGHLAND VILLAGE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Van Buren |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/26/2024 | Street Lights | |
closed | 4/3/2015 | Street Lights | |
closed | 9/1/2000 | Trash | |
closed | 6/18/1999 | Yard Waste |