closed: Resolved #7492
Animal Control & Neglected Pets: Request
Walk In: Owner is in the hospital and has been for awhile now. The neighbors say the dog is not being cared for.
- Assigned to
- Laurie Ringquist
History
10/6/2011 17:31:09 Anonymous assigned this case to Laurie Ringquist
10/6/2011 15:32:20 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
3/25/2011 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
106 E Hillside DR
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.150405883789 |
Longitude | -86.532836914062 |
Township | Perry |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/26/2018 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 11/18/2010 | Unsafe Buildings | |
closed | 12/29/2009 | Unsafe Buildings | |
closed | 10/30/1998 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/31/1998 | Unsafe Buildings |