uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #76355

Fire Hazards: Request

Complaintant concerned about fire safety and occupancy load on Friday and Saturday nights. Standing room only on these 2 nights.

History

1/25/1996 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closed old ticket from ReqPro

1/25/1996 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

3000 S OLD STATE ROAD 37

CityBloomington
StateIN

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed10/28/1997Fire Hazards
closed1/1/1970Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)