12/14/2010 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
I had sent sparks and courter out to do miss outs and they saw this was a flag stop and recycle had not been picked up so they got it.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.177108764648 |
Longitude | -86.528930664062 |
Neighborhood Association | GARDEN HILL NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/5/2016 | Recycling | |
closed | 9/14/2015 | Recycling | |
closed | 4/22/2013 | Trash | |
closed | 1/26/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 11/3/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 10/6/2009 | Trash | |
closed | 10/11/2005 | Excessive Growth |