uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #80941

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

10/6/2009 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

10/6/2009 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

416 E 12th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.174251556396
Longitude-86.52897644043
Neighborhood AssociationOLD NORTHEAST NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed9/6/2022Water Utility Billing Problems
closed3/31/2003Recycling
closed3/17/2003Recycling
closed3/24/1997Recycling
closed7/30/1996Trash