3/26/2009 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Walk In: would like trees trimmed away from stop sign. Would also like a stop bar painted on the street.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.15115737915 |
Longitude | -86.480865478516 |
Neighborhood Association | SAINT JAMES WOODS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/3/2023 | Blocked Sidewalk | |
closed | 7/4/2011 | Yard Waste |