uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #89232

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

10/4/2007 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

10/4/2007 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1711 E Windsor DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.146991729736
Longitude-86.5126953125
Neighborhood AssociationARDEN PLACE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed11/17/2019Water Utility Problems
closed2/8/2011Recycling
closed3/23/2006Recycling
closed11/18/2004Recycling
closed11/5/2004Recycling
closed8/14/2003Recycling
closed9/13/2001Recycling
closed1/24/2000Recycling
closed6/24/1999Recycling