uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #92628

Recycling: Request

Recyclable items not properly sorted. Must be sorted for pick-up 945 las

History

7/20/2006 04:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

7/20/2006 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

175 E Sunny Slopes DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.13306427002
Longitude-86.528953552246
Neighborhood AssociationSUNNY SLOPES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
open5/29/2020Drainage or Runoff
closed4/26/2010Trash
closed12/30/2004Trash
closed3/29/2001Trash
closed9/5/2000Trash
closed11/19/1999Recycling