uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
105 E 12th St, Bloomington, IN 47408, USA
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Latitude
39.174541473389
Longitude
-86.533340454102
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
11/22/2021
Blocked Sidewalk