uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
2400 E Boston RD
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
2/27/2012
Trash
closed
7/6/2011
Trash