uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
2602 E WINDEMERE WOODS DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
8/4/2015
Sidewalk & Curb Complaints
closed
12/22/1999
Trash
closed
11/4/1999
Trash