12/8/2015 09:16:26 Closed by Anonymous
All downspouts from this property have been repaired to match code.
The downspout(s) at this site wash water onto and over the sidewalk.
All downspouts from this property have been repaired to match code.
This is the windemere woods condos Spoke with the HOA president onsite he stated they will get the downspouts fixed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/22/1999 | Trash | |
closed | 11/4/1999 | Trash |