uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
3316 N RAMBLE RD
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
11/7/1996
Sidewalk Snow Removal