8/13/2004 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Other: Recycables items not properly sorted. do not mix paper with cans or bottles.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.145179748535 |
Longitude | -86.508674621582 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/5/2022 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 11/27/2021 | Debris Removal | |
closed | 8/14/2020 | Animal Control & Neglected Pets | |
closed | 7/21/2005 | Trash |