5/7/2003 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Phone Call: faxed R.H./ missed pick-up/trash/other: Very upset!! This is the second time this has happened (he has called before) Guys don't empty all of his trash - They keep leaving a bag of litter in the bottom of the can, no notice has been left Please ask the crew to leave a notoice if this is a problem Please go get.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.133041381836 |
Longitude | -86.513702392578 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/22/2022 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 4/12/2022 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 12/2/1996 | Trash |