uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #104430

Trash: Request

Phone Call: faxed missed pick-up/yard waste:

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

9/23/2002 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

9/23/2002 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

2242 S Olde Mill DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.139698028564
Longitude-86.520370483398
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed6/19/2021Other
closed6/5/2014Yard Waste
closed8/15/2013Yard Waste
closed8/10/2010Trash
closed9/23/2004Recycling
closed6/14/2001Trash