uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Can't Fix #133420

Yard Waste: Violation

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Yard waste must not exceed 2'x4' bundle/container

History

8/15/2013 11:05:35 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

8/15/2013 11:05:23 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

8/15/2013 11:05:23 Opened by Rhea Carter

2242 S Olde Mill DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.139698028564
Longitude-86.520370483398
Neighborhood AssociationWinslow Farms
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed6/19/2021Other
closed6/5/2014Yard Waste
closed8/10/2010Trash
closed9/23/2004Recycling
closed9/23/2002Trash
closed6/14/2001Trash