uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #109294

Trash: Request

Phone Call: missed yard waste pick up

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

5/1/2001 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

5/1/2001 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

1005 S Covenanter DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.155220031738
Longitude-86.509468078613
Neighborhood AssociationSOMAX
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/11/2020City Construction Projects
closed7/31/2012Yard Waste
closed6/3/2008Yard Waste
closed6/11/2007Yard Waste
closed6/4/2007Trash
closed3/6/2006Trash
closed8/15/2005Yard Waste