7/7/1998 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Phone Call: Drainage complaint on her property. The Street Department performed work at this address in May 1997 (see attached complaint).
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 2 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess
Inspected problem on 10/11/02 and found no visible pipe.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/16/2003 | Trash | |
closed | 3/14/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 5/5/1997 | Sidewalk Snow Removal |