closed: Resolved #123229
Trash: Violation
Bags and cans must have a sticker attached. Resident was written up for the same issue on 8/17/2011
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 21 days have already passed.
History
9/22/2011 04:00:00 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
DB, Trash is GONE. Closing complaint.
9/16/2011 04:00:00 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Daily ticket #2.
9/15/2011 04:00:00 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
Started daily tickets.
9/7/2011 04:00:00 Jo Stong followed up on this ticket
DB today (collection day). Trash still at streetside.
9/6/2011 04:00:00 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Issued warning for cans and trash.
9/1/2011 19:47:15 Maria McCormick assigned this case to Jo Stong
9/1/2011 13:23:10 Anonymous assigned this case to Maria McCormick
9/1/2011 09:07:35 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
9/1/2011 09:07:09 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
9/1/2011 09:07:05 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Anonymous
9/1/2011 09:07:05 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
301 N Jefferson ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.16833114624 |
Longitude | -86.507392883301 |
Neighborhood Association | GREEN ACRES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |