closed: Resolved #126693
Temporary Signage w/o permit: Complaint
Phone Call: Diane, Mayor's office, recieved a complaint that a 'vulgar' sign was placed on the courthouse lawn on the SE corner.
History
6/12/2012 12:50:31 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous
6/12/2012 12:50:31 Opened by Anonymous
100 W Kirkwood AVE
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|