closed: Resolved #129312
Other: Complaint
Phone Call: Dead tree in the yard. Please do db to check.
- Assigned to
- Mike Arnold
History
12/6/2012 16:29:44 Mike Arnold inspected this Location
Issued Citation
11/2/2012 10:54:44 Mike Arnold inspected this Location
Unclear if they mean the brush pile or actual tree. Will cite brush next week if not removed.
10/22/2012 13:42:30 Anonymous assigned this case to Mike Arnold
10/22/2012 13:42:30 Opened by Anonymous
1130 W 6th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/2/2023 | Street & Traffic Signs | |
closed | 7/14/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 8/23/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 5/29/1998 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 8/15/1996 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 5/31/1996 | Excessive Growth |