uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #129621

Yard Waste: Violation

Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Improper yard waste container/bag

History

11/13/2012 12:10:10 Closed by Robyn Peffinger

11/13/2012 12:10:05 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger

11/13/2012 12:10:05 Opened by Robyn Peffinger

521 S Westwood DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47403
Latitude39.161849975586
Longitude-86.589736938477
Neighborhood AssociationHighland Village
TownshipVan Buren

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed12/30/2008Trash
closed12/24/2008Trash
closed12/18/2008Yard Waste
closed1/1/1970Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)