uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #84333

Yard Waste: Request

had yard waste out in trash bags. no tags.

History

12/18/2008 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

12/18/2008 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

521 S Westwood DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47403
Latitude39.161849975586
Longitude-86.589736938477
Neighborhood AssociationHIGHLAND VILLAGE NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
TownshipVan Buren

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed11/13/2012Yard Waste
closed12/30/2008Trash
closed12/24/2008Trash
closed1/1/1970Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers)