uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#131444
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Robyn Peffinger
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
4/23/2013 04:26:03 Closed by Robyn Peffinger
4/23/2013 04:25:58 Robyn Peffinger assigned this case to Robyn Peffinger
4/23/2013 04:25:58 Opened by Robyn Peffinger
1511 E Maxwell LN
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.158031463623
Longitude
-86.513931274414
Neighborhood Association
Eastside
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/13/2020
Traffic Suggestions
closed
8/9/2016
Recycling