6/13/2013 10:13:08 Closed by Anonymous
Street Dept. replaced the brick.
Other: Bricks in sidewalk missing
Street Dept. replaced the brick.
Spoke with Ron Aurthor and he said he would send someone down and replace it
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.136005401611 |
Longitude | -86.537109375 |
Neighborhood Association | Broadview |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 4/22/2016 | Drainage or Runoff | |
closed | 6/11/2013 | Biking & Walking | |
closed | 12/16/2009 | Parking on Unimproved Surface | |
closed | 11/18/2005 | Trash |