10/14/2014 13:08:38 Closed by Danna Workman
Signs repaired; citizen notified.
Other: Stop sings are in need of repair. Both are leaning and one is facing the wrong way!
Signs repaired; citizen notified.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.123874664307 |
Longitude | -86.517593383789 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/5/2013 | Sidewalk & Curb Complaints | |
closed | 9/18/2000 | Trash |