uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#142154
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
11/3/2014 05:16:05 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
11/3/2014 05:15:59 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
11/3/2014 05:15:59 Opened by Rhea Carter
201 E Burks DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.126594543457
Longitude
-86.528289794922
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
6/14/2012
Trash
closed
10/27/2011
Trash
closed
1/9/2001
Trash
closed
2/11/1997
Trash
closed
5/10/1996
Other