uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #76169

Trash: Request

S###### crews didn't leave notice, but Jeff reported that the trash was out without stickers.

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

2/11/1997 05:00:00 Closed by Anonymous

[data cleanup] Closing date was missing and has been provided by the system as a best guess

2/11/1997 05:00:00 Opened by Anonymous

201 E Burks DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.126594543457
Longitude-86.528289794922
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed11/3/2014Recycling
closed6/14/2012Trash
closed10/27/2011Trash
closed1/9/2001Trash
closed5/10/1996Other