9/11/2015 09:11:44 Closed by Danna Workman
Area repaired; no contact.
Other: Sidewalk in bad shape 810 n walnut
Area repaired; no contact.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.174278259277 |
Longitude | -86.533348083496 |
Neighborhood Association | High Point/Old Northeast |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/4/2017 | Trash | |
closed | 5/23/2012 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 4/12/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 7/10/2006 | Trash | |
closed | 6/4/2002 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 7/12/1999 | Line of Sight | |
closed | 4/5/1999 | Recycling |