4/20/2015 09:42:25 Closed by Joseph Qualters
Assigned to Patrol on 4/20/2015 to check and take appropriate action.
Other: There is a gold ford explorer parked on the street that has not moved since August. The tags are expired. It appears that someone broke into it.
Assigned to Patrol on 4/20/2015 to check and take appropriate action.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.176025390625 |
Longitude | -86.532577514648 |
Neighborhood Association | Garden Hill |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/16/2017 | Street Lights | |
closed | 7/12/2015 | Other | |
closed | 5/11/2015 | Abandoned Vehicle |