uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #145107

Recycling: Violation

must be sorted

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

5/13/2015 13:27:43 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

5/13/2015 13:27:28 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

5/13/2015 13:27:28 Opened by Rhea Carter

936 S Brumley CT

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.156681060791
Longitude-86.477447509766
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed12/2/2013Utilities Construction