uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#146755
Recycling: Violation
947 RB
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
7/30/2015 06:10:09 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
7/30/2015 06:10:01 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
7/30/2015 06:10:01 Opened by Rhea Carter
2901 E Daniel ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.137767791748
Longitude
-86.494659423828
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
9/12/2019
Scooters, Bike-share and Related Issues
closed
12/29/2009
Recycling
closed
4/13/2005
Trash
closed
9/10/2003
Yard Waste