uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#147478
Recycling: Violation
please sort 947 er
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
8/19/2015 07:19:10 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
8/19/2015 07:18:30 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
8/19/2015 07:18:30 Opened by Rhea Carter
531 S Westwood DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.161602020264
Longitude
-86.589668273926
Neighborhood Association
Highland Village
Township
Van Buren
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
10/31/2003
Trash
closed
8/17/2000
Sidewalk Snow Removal