uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #147504

Recycling: Violation

Please sort 946 RT

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

8/19/2015 12:18:04 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

8/19/2015 12:17:56 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

8/19/2015 12:17:56 Opened by Rhea Carter

532 S Pleasant Ridge RD

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.160617828369
Longitude-86.489601135254
Neighborhood AssociationHoosier Acres
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed1/5/2017Recycling
closed5/13/2015Recycling
closed3/21/2012Trash
closed10/12/2011Trash
closed12/21/2005Recycling
closed5/18/2005Trash
closed4/6/2005Trash
closed11/17/1999Water Quality
closed2/24/1999Water Utility Problems