uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #157620

Recycling: Violation

mixed

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

1/5/2017 13:51:35 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

1/5/2017 13:51:29 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

1/5/2017 13:51:29 Opened by Rhea Carter

532 S Pleasant Ridge RD

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.160617828369
Longitude-86.489601135254
Neighborhood AssociationHoosier Acres
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/19/2015Recycling
closed5/13/2015Recycling
closed3/21/2012Trash
closed10/12/2011Trash
closed12/21/2005Recycling
closed5/18/2005Trash
closed4/6/2005Trash
closed11/17/1999Water Quality
closed2/24/1999Water Utility Problems