uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#148019
Recycling: Violation
946 JM
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
9/3/2015 10:43:46 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
9/3/2015 10:43:34 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
9/3/2015 10:43:34 Opened by Rhea Carter
2623 S Madison ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.137386322021
Longitude
-86.537063598633
Neighborhood Association
Broadview
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
12/23/2020
Water Quality
closed
9/22/2008
Trash